Non-Competitive

Bullsharks

Coach:
Manager:
Adrian Zakaras (0414 572 301)
Paul Kirkland (0434 420 478)
Training:Wednesday 5.30-6.15pm
1Jake Williams
2Harrison Keough
3Liam Tancred
4Jude Jolliffe
5Summer Kirkland
6Taj Percival
7Alby Zakaras

Angelsharks

Coach:Adam Wauchope
Sam Peart
Training:Wednesday 4.15-5pm
1Indie Westover-Jones
2Sari Peart
3Evie Perko
4Evie Tester
5Kiani Tougher
6Elkie Wauchope
7Archer Windle

Great Gummy Sharks

Coach:
Manager:
Peta Warburton (0431 127 988)
Steve Spinks
Training:
1Oliver Darnell
2Oscar Reed
3Matthew Rullin
4Archie Scott
5Niamhy Spinks
6James Toomey
7Elwood Warburton

Mako Sharks

Coach:Gavin Calnan (0421 841 146)
Matt Wills (0402 591 555)
Training:Thursday 4pm
1Harvey Calnan
2Hawi Dearns
3Noah Geggie
4William Griffiths
5Jack Higgins
6Koby Saad
7Mason Wills

Whalers

Coach:Tania Granada (0449 682 372)
Training:Thursday 4pm
1Lucas Brown
2Luke Gates
3Oliver Granada
4Billy Smith
5Harrison Tall
6Will Templeman

Hammerheads

Coach:
Manager:
Marty Isherwood
Sam Prior
Training:Thursday 4.15pm
1Quinnley Castel
2Phoenix Edwards
3Rory Greeley
4Kian Hall
5Fin Isherwood
6Savannah Mathers
7Willow Palmer
8Abby Prior

Wobbegongs

Coach:Jodie Roberts (0422 185 097)
Training:Tuesday 4pm
1Charlotte Ashdown
2Zia Folscher
3Hazel Ingram
4Amy Roberts
5Lilly Solman
6Luka Spyker
7Milliani Tighe
8Isabella White

Tigersharks

Coach:Darren Rosembaum (0412 915 914)
Training:
1Archie Conomos
2Bodhi Delaney-Tittleton
3Jasper Dickens
4Xavier Draxl
5Louis Rosenbaum
6Charlie Walshe

Whale Sharks & Great White Sharks

Whale Sharks
Coach:Andy hay
Training:
1Emett Batterham
2Fynn Davis
3Isaac Funnell
4William Hay
5Kekoa Yeend
6
Great White Sharks
Coach:

Manager:
Jason Stewart
Matt Wood
Tracey Stephenson (0412 758 313
Training:Wednesday 4.30pm
1Jack Dwyer
2Everly Penny
3Jack Rose
4Audrey Stewart
5Lola van der Mere
6Thomas wood
7Oliver Shay

Threshers & Blue Sharks

Threshers
Coach:Volunteer Required
Training:TBC
1Ryan Allison
2Finn Colpus
3Blake Evans
4Jonathan Goodchild
5Harrison McKinnon
6Dominic Smallcombe
7Cooper Walker
Blue Sharks
Coach:Volunteer Required
Training:TBC
1Raif Baker
2Tilly Baker
3Oliver Carroll-Burgess
4Zavier Hartel
5Owen Holbrook
6Vic Pilkington
7Lucas Sulivan

Angelsharks

Coach:
Manager:
Adrian Zakaras (0414 572 301)
Paul Horvath
Training:Wednesday 5.30-6.15pm
1Ruby Clift
2Zoe Horvath
3Ava Lyon
4Sarah McCaffery
5Sasha McPherson
6Mia Southwell
7Lola Zakaras

Reefsharks

Coach:Sam Stewart (0409 341 144)
Training:
1Rocky Davidson
2Poppy Humphreys
3Luca Matricardi
4Jesse Popham
5Eddie Seberry
6Billy Stewart
7Stella Wise

Whale Sharks

Coach:
Manager:
Scott Coster (0421 955 770)
Michael Piccoli (049 623 598)
Training:Wednesday 4.30pm
1Harry Burden
2Archie Coster
3Charlie Coster
4Sean McNally
5Jett Piccoli
6Jazz Sandercock
7Finnley Thirkell

Bullsharks

Coach:Anthony Acret (0428 239 540)
Training:Monday 4.15-5pm
1Hayley Acret
2Sienna Hartley
3Hamish Kable
4Daniel Kay
5Quinn Lockwood
6Joshua Santos
7Nash Wilson

Whalers

Coach:
Manager:
Belinda Gates
Luis Granada
Training:Thursday 4pm
1Otto De Stefani
2Finn Gates
3Luis Granada
4Finn Jenkins
5Ottavius McQuaker
6Eli Roach
7Callum White
8Flynn Kilby

Wobbegongs

Coach:
Manager:
Ben Kirby
Shaun Cross
Training:Wednesday 5.30pm
1Sadie Cobb
2Riley Cross
3Harry Jones
4Thomas Kirby
5Rhodes Meredith
6Mani Pollard
7Alice Speelman

Makos

Coach:
Manager:
Volunteer Needed
Liz Hudson (0402 379 555)
Training:
1Thomas Behan
2Tyson Gosling
3Baehlor Hudson
4Kaius Johnston
5Donnie van der Mere
6Eli White
7Henry Wylie

Great White Sharks

Coach:
Manager:
Sam Tancred (0410 746 956)
Nathan Pollock
Training:
1Tyson Bell
2Emery Molloy
3Jacob Palmer
4Akira Phaxayavong
5Max Pollock
6Harry Tancred
7Ethan Templeton

Hammerheads

Coach/Manager:Wayne & Lynda Proctor 0413 765 515
Volunteer needed to help out
Training:TBC
1Cody Imbree
2Harrison Kidd
3Grace Manvell
4Rudy Pilkington
5Riley Procter
6Ryder Tuohy
7Angus Amos
8Tex Coote

Threshers

Coach:Natalie Hardy
Training:TBC
1Kobi Betts
2River Matricardi
3Harley Murphy
4Andee Blackler
5Christian Cahill
6Jai Penny
7Connor Hardy

Angelsharks

Coach:Kate Moloney (0414 815 721)
Training:
1Amelia Moloney
2Maya Grimwood
3Eliza Crilley
4Sienna Mundey
5Evie Kennedy
6Erin Thurston
7Keira McCowan
8Eva Davis
9Coco Grew-Jones
10Larni Shepherd

Gummy Sharks

Coach:Rachael Spinks (0423 740 217)
Training:
1Finnigan Spinks
2Leroy Warburton
3Jack Solman
4Cameron Gillan
5Henry Rose
6Thomas Gallagher
7Ace Mitchelson
8Lucas Di Rosso
9William Goodchild
10Luca McPherson

Whalers

Coach:Matt Crook
Training:
1Kupe Smith
2Indi Saenger
3Jesse Barnden
4Hanna Hansen
5Eva Crook
6Kyuss Borich
7Eli Simmons
8Maisie Wallace
9
10

Reefsharks

Coach:
Training:
1Blake Adam
2Coco Beck
3Sunny Peard
4William Walker
5Jake Webster
6Hayden Prior
7Jesse Smith
8Branson McElveney
9
10

Blue Sharks

Coach:Joe Churton
Adam Hellier
Training:
1Jem Titjen
2Tully Churton
3Kaiden Allison
4Jesse Preist
5Benjamin Hellier
6Beau Gohl
7Charlie Burrey
8Madison Burrey
9Alexander Whalan
10Mai Prior

Great White Sharks

Coach:Evan Harding (0449 949 776)
Training:
1Cian Harding
2Rimu Atkins
3Cooper Field
4Noah Gerrish
5Blake Hudson
6Kane Priivald
7Quinn Lee
8John (Otis) Pick
9Luke Roberts
10Zac Chmurzynski

Hammerheads

Coach:Graham Hillier (0408 116 415)
Ruth Hillier (047 164 698)
Training:
1Jesper Hanson
2Luca Folscher
3Ewan Hillier
4Taz Saunderson
5Micah Pullen
6Wilson Carroll-Burgess
7Joshua Muzzolini
8Joseph Brown
9Oscar Klose
10Brock Ayres

Makos

Coach:
Training:
1Cooper Adamson
2Calvin Greely
3Ohtis Edwards
4Hannah Kernaghan
5Tully Fraser
6Layla Ross
7Alby Shearer
8Kailee-Rose La Compte
9Obi Allen
10

Great White Sharks

Coach:Mez Connors (0411 645 492)
Training:
1Tao Harper
2Murphy Harper
3Spencer Connors
4Blake Wells
5Kobi Cook
6Scarlet Woolsey
7Oliver Scott
8Jamison Fioretti
9Jayden Gatt
10

Blue Sharks

Coach:Paul kirkland
Training:
1Alyana Granada
2Jade Kirkland
3Charlie Webster
4Macy Silvers
5Piper Silvers
6Nikola Astone
7India Spyker
8Emma Evans
9Bella Delaney
10Hana Atkins
11Mila Hunter

Reefsharks

Coach:Des Gilhooley
Training:
1Oliver O'Connor
2Finlay McCubbin
3Kirk Fox
4James Kirby
5Zachary Ridley
6Patrick Jones
7Darby White
8Ben Kostal
9Dominic Gilhooley
10Riley Campbell

Tigersharks and Bullsharks

Coach:Jamie Visser
Steve Ranyard
Garth Andrews
Training:Tuesday and Thursday 5-6.30pm
1Sam Carrigg
2Harry Ranyard
3Henry Schlenker
4Edward Neto
5Louis Visser
6Reef Webster
7Nate Dixon
8Finley Thomson
9Caleb Berry
10Cody Cross
11Zak Hardy
12Blake Atlee
13Curtis Moore
14Marlon Andrews
15Tano Miller

Angelsharks

Coach:Chris Mundey (0422 982 008)
Michael Bill
Training:Thursdays
1Matilda Mundey
2Lucia Moloney
3Lucy Bill
4Lorena Bill
5Annabella Clarke
6Isla Hartly
7Miah Bradley
8Taina Santos
9Adelaide Brown
10Ivy Gunn
11Georgia Witt
12Dana Abdo
13Matilda McCombie

Bullsharks

Coach:Simon Jones (0417 746 714)
Training:
1Joe Anderson
2Bill Gillott
3Reuben Baker
4Oskah Edwards
5Rio Jones
6Oliver Priest
7Jackson Cobb
8Thomas Speelman
9Ben Young
10Max Bauer
11Kai Manion
12Reuben Sharpe
13Taj O'Connor
14Ethan Crisp

Makos

Coach:Anthony Acret (0428 239 540)
Training:Monday 5.15-6.15pm
1Matthew Acret
2Thomas Mahon
3Daniel Stelzer
4Jett Beck
5Bailey Thomson
6Dane Holihan
7matthew Simmons
8Miller Penny
9Zappa Borich
10Percy Walker
11Saoirse O'Connor
12Zali Wallace

Tigersharks

Coach:
Manager:
Marius Chmurzynski
Fiona Spinks
Training:Thursday 4.30-5.30pm
1Ben Joliffe
2Jamison McQuaker
3Kira Van Eijden
4Hugo Adlington
5Oscar Priivald
6Jake Gates
7Max Chumrzynski
8Archie Klose
9Thomas Williams
10Hamish Ingram
11Charlie Wylie
12Oliver Motio

Angelsharks

Coach:Steve Ranyard (0437 860 799)
Amkela Malaba
Training:Wednesday 5-6.15pm
1Valentina Mule
2Sophie Ranyard
3Eden Saul
4Grace Siebert
5Ashleigh Watts
6Emily Kay
7Piper Yarad
8Evie O'Connor
9Thandiwe Malaba
10Sindisiwie Malaba
11Katie Smith
12Summer Barnden
13Georgia Rose

Threshers

Coach:Martin Fox (0431 628 294)
Training:
1Bodie Fox
2Cooper Hughes
3Jesse Ingram
4Joshua Ingram
5Josh Summerfield
6Zain Smallcombe
7Jett Dobrich-Jones
8Kai Sauge
9Cooper Bahadur
10Tasman Cahill
11Jonty Garrett
12Charlie Anderton

Tigersharks

Coach:Michael Saunders (0411 726 057)
Training:Wednesday 5-6pm
1Caiden Manley
2Tommy Maloney
3Tom Radburn
4Charlie Kennedy
5Isabelle Saunders
6Rhys Barratt
7Thomas Amos
8Alannah McNally
9Sonny Ruskin
10Noah Newman
11Charlie McDonald
12

Whalers

Coach:Chris Bond (0419 123 773)
Training:
1Lucas Blake
2Luke Bond
3Kelley Campbell
4Jack Carrigg
5Lewis Carroll-Burgess
6Harrison Cass
7Jack Lawson
8Leo Smith
9Alex Grant
10Liam Boyce
11Harry Falvey